Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERCHANT CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 09376774

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 January 2023
due by 30 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2023
due by 21 January 2023

Last statement dated 7 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMES MORTGAGES LTD 30 Jan 2015 - 13 Jan 2017
R J HOLMES LIMITED 14 Jan 2015 - 30 Jan 2015
HOLMES PROPERTIES LTD 07 Jan 2015 - 14 Jan 2015