Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EGG BREAK LIMITED

Company number 09376070

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CRACKED LIMITED 06 Jan 2015 - 23 Apr 2015