ARC ONE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09372602

Registered office address
Unit 11a Wembdon Business Centre Bower Road, Smeeth, Ashford, Kent, England, TN25 6SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARC ONE SUNNIVA LTD 05 Jan 2015 - 09 May 2019