Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RES-Q OUTSOURCING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09361590

Registered office address
Criterion House, 75-81 George Street, Hull, England, HU1 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE OUTSOURCING LIMITED 18 Dec 2014 - 20 Jan 2016