Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESRA RESTAURANTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09361456

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2022
due by 1 January 2023

Last statement dated 18 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENNISMORE RESTAURANTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Dec 2014 - 01 Oct 2021