GRESHAM RECEIVABLES (NO.44) UK LIMITED

Company number 09360271

Registered office address
C/O Wilmington Trust Sp Services (London) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, England, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMS FUNDING I LIMITED 18 Dec 2014 - 05 Jul 2016