PHAIM PHARMA LTD

Company number 09355572

Registered office address
One, Bartholomew Close, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
DMNOMORE LIMITED 15 Dec 2014 - 13 Mar 2020