MONETARY AUTHORITY OF THE STATE OF SAUDI ARABIA LTD

Company number 09348285

Registered office address
PO Box DEFAULT, 290 Moston Lane, Manchester, England, M40 9WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALIE STREET INVESTMENTS 5 LIMITED 18 Sep 2015 - 25 Sep 2017
NERA ECONOMIC CONSULTING LTD 09 Dec 2014 - 18 Sep 2015