Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOLSTENHOLME SQUARE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09346091

Registered office address
116 Duke Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L1 5JW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2020
due by 27 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2021
due by 22 December 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WOLSTENHOME SQUARE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 27 Jan 2015 - 08 Nov 2016
WOLSTHENHOME SQUARE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 08 Dec 2014 - 27 Jan 2015