ANNE STEVENS LTD

Company number 09346063

Registered office address
Newtown House, 38 Newtown Road, Liphook, Hampshire, GU30 7DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2021
due by 22 December 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BAYPALM LIMITED 08 Dec 2014 - 10 Feb 2015