7 EATON PARK ROAD CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 09345900

Registered office address
Albany House, Claremont Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
7 EATON PARK CONSTRUCTION LTD 03 Feb 2017 - 03 Apr 2017
SPARE 111 LTD 10 Aug 2016 - 03 Feb 2017
29 FAIRMILE CONSTRUCTION LTD 16 Apr 2015 - 10 Aug 2016
SPARE 111 LTD 08 Dec 2014 - 16 Apr 2015