ENERGIE NORTH WEST LTD

Company number 09342094

Registered office address
Connect Business Village 24 Derby Road, Unit 5, 1st Floor, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L5 9PR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXUS SUPPORT (UK) LTD 05 Dec 2014 - 08 Jul 2016