SILVERLANE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09340745

Registered office address
Capital House 272 Manchester Road, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERLANE DEVELOPMENTS (GREENGATE) LIMITED 04 Dec 2014 - 08 Dec 2017