Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEMOLITION PLANT LTD.

Company number 09339996

Registered office address
Live Recoveries, 122 New Road Side, Horsforth, Leeds, LS18 4QB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2020
due by 3 December 2020

Last statement dated 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
TPS (105) LIMITED 03 Dec 2014 - 09 Aug 2016