Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RMJ INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 09338676

Registered office address
10 St Edwards Passage, Kings Parade, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB2 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDSWAY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 03 Dec 2014 - 31 Oct 2016