45 HR LIMITED

Company number 09338635

Registered office address
The Stables Little Coldharbour Farm, Tong Lane, Lamberhurst, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 8AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
5153 TBR (FREEHOLD) LIMITED 03 Dec 2014 - 16 Nov 2016