Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOLANTI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09331218

Registered office address
Blackburn House, Blackburn Road, London, NW6 1RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CAIN BIDCO LIMITED 27 Nov 2014 - 24 Sep 2015