KENSINGTON HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 09329495

Registered office address
Ascot House, Maidenhead Office Park, Maidenhead, England, SL6 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEVATE TOPCO LIMITED 26 Nov 2014 - 19 Mar 2020