CANARY WHARF RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09325664

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 25 Nov 2014 - 29 Mar 2016