Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VINCI FACILITIES PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 09312312

Registered office address
Astral House, Imperial Way, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD24 4WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2022
due by 12 April 2022

Last statement dated 29 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VINCIMOUCHEL LIMITED 14 Nov 2014 - 07 Aug 2017