LONDONMETRIC REDDITCH LIMITED

Company number 09310797

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDONMETRIC GRIMSBY LIMITED 14 Nov 2014 - 30 Mar 2015