TRIBE TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP LTD

Company number 09306051

Registered office address
15 Brickfield Industrial Estate Brickfield Lane, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, England, SO53 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUCOM LTD 11 Nov 2014 - 12 Mar 2016