Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESSENTIA MATTERS LIMITED

Company number 09300155

Registered office address
4 Heol Y Gwartheg, Gowerton, Swansea, Wales, SA4 3GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ESSENTIA HR LIMITED 16 Oct 2017 - 17 Mar 2020
GETMYHOLIDAYPAY LIMITED 07 Nov 2014 - 16 Oct 2017