Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA TRADING GROUP LTD

Company number 09298063

Registered office address
2 12 Apex House, Devonshire Street North, Manchester, England, M12 6JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA TRAINING ACADEMY LTD 13 Apr 2016 - 29 Jul 2019
AAA & CO LTD 06 Nov 2014 - 13 Apr 2016