LIME TRUST

Company number 09297519

Registered office address
C/O Larkswood Primary School 70-72 New Road, Chingford, London, E4 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LIME ACADEMY TRUST 05 Nov 2014 - 15 Jun 2017