Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVENTURELUST LTD

Company number 09296939

Registered office address
41a Corbets Tey Road, Upminster, Essex, England, RM14 2AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A ROAD FOR PILGRIMS LTD 05 Nov 2014 - 07 Jan 2015