Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDWARDS HEATING COMPANY LTD

Company number 09296300

Registered office address
246 Main Road, Hawkwell, Hockley, Essex, England, SS5 4NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2024
due by 3 December 2024

Last statement dated 19 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
1 CALL HEATING AND PLUMBING LTD 05 Nov 2014 - 21 May 2016