Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 09295391

Registered office address
East Cottage, Manor Farm Flotmanby Lane, Muston, Filey, North Yorkshire, YO14 0HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
N Y GRACE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 04 Nov 2014 - 19 Nov 2014