OVERSTONE HALL NO1 LTD

Company number 09291407

Registered office address
Unit 9 Basset Court, Loake Close, Grange Park, Northampton, England, NN4 5EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRY HOWARD HOMES (CENTRAL REGION) LIMITED 03 Nov 2014 - 02 Mar 2021