Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WIGMORE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 09290673

Registered office address
78/79 New Bond Street, London, England, W1S 1RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
BLENHEIM FASHION DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 31 Oct 2014 - 19 Sep 2019