Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRAX 54 LIMITED

Company number 09288295

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2023
due by 13 November 2023

Last statement dated 30 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDIO NETWORK PROJECT TWO LIMITED 30 Oct 2014 - 27 Nov 2014