ROCKSPRING BARWOOD REDDITCH LIMITED

Company number 09287232

Registered office address
27-28 Clement's Lane, London, England, EC4N 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKSPRING UKV2BDSL 1 LIMITED 29 Oct 2014 - 08 Dec 2014