Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & F HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09287146

Registered office address
Egale 1 80 St Albans Road, Watford, Herts, England, WD17 1DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL TELECALL HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Oct 2014 - 26 Jun 2016