IDPLTD LIMITED

Company number 09286888

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEAPAINT, LTD. 29 Oct 2014 - 16 Sep 2019