Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UPHOLD EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 09281410

Registered office address
Suite A, 6 Honduras Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 0TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BR SERVICES EUROPE LIMITED 27 Oct 2014 - 08 Oct 2015