SCHOOL FEES INVESTMENT ADVISERS LIMITED

Company number 09280804

Registered office address
27 Moorbridge Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 8LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BEAN COUNTERS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Oct 2014 - 27 Apr 2015