Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (RUPERT STREET INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 09276655

Registered office address
70 Charlotte Street, London, England, W1T 4QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2021
due by 30 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (MARYLEBONE) LIMITED 23 Oct 2014 - 06 Jun 2015