HEMPURA LIMITED

Company number 09276119

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
HADAWAY'S LTD. 15 Oct 2015 - 03 Oct 2019
PAINLESS SOLUTIONS LTD 22 Oct 2014 - 15 Oct 2015