Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENLIGHTENMENT MEDIA LTD

Company number 09270799

Registered office address
151 Copse Hill, London, England, SW20 0SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATHENA PROTOCOL LIMITED 13 Aug 2018 - 18 Oct 2018
ARTEMIS PROTOCOL LTD 11 Nov 2015 - 13 Aug 2018
HIDDEN AGENDA FILM LIMITED 20 Oct 2014 - 11 Nov 2015