NIX&KIX LTD

Company number 09270784

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HEALTH COLLECTIVE LTD 20 Oct 2014 - 10 Mar 2015