VARIOUS EATERIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09269648

Registered office address
20 St. Thomas Street, London, England, SE1 9RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VARIOUS EATERIES LIMITED 21 May 2015 - 09 Sep 2020
SCP RESTAURANTS LIMITED 17 Oct 2014 - 21 May 2015