PALWAN LIMITED

Company number 09268531

Registered office address
35 Grafton Way, London, England, W1T 5DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTUSH TRADING LTD 17 Oct 2014 - 20 Oct 2014