Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLDILUX LIMITED

Company number 09243322

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE DISCLOSURE LTD 01 Oct 2014 - 16 May 2018