Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXPRESSIONS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09238686

Registered office address
162-164 High Street Rayleigh, United Kingdom, Essex, England, SS6 7BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2023
due by 13 October 2023

Last statement dated 29 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
BEXEM LIMITED 26 Feb 2016 - 27 Feb 2016
EXPRESSIONS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 29 Sep 2014 - 26 Feb 2016