MERCHANT ROKEBY (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 09233380

Registered office address
4 Newburgh Street, London, W1F 7RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1379) LIMITED 24 Sep 2014 - 29 Oct 2014