BRUSSEL INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 09228678

Registered office address
Stron House, 100 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5EA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 September 2018
due by 6 October 2018

Last statement dated 22 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OPPLYSNINGA LIMITED 22 Sep 2014 - 12 Nov 2014