CD&R OSPREY PLC

Company number 09226990

Registered office address
Cleveland House, 33 King Street, London, England, SW1Y 6RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BCA MARKETPLACE PLC 19 Sep 2014 - 30 Mar 2015