Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

URBAN RETAIL V (UK) GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 09224727

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAVABAY LIMITED 18 Sep 2014 - 13 Jan 2015