MISS EMILY BRAUT UND ABENDMODE LTD

Company number 09221686

Registered office address
44a Brookfield Gardens R/O, West Kirby, Wirral, CH48 4EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRO FUTURO LTD 17 Sep 2014 - 20 Jul 2015