Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXPRESSIONS CARE LTD

Company number 09221613

Registered office address
26 Leigh Road, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO50 9DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WENDCARE LTD 17 Sep 2014 - 13 Jun 2018